Jornada 20 07 al 11/04/2018
D07/01 | La Virgen del Camino | 1 - 1 | CD Burgos |
D07/01 | CD Becerril | 0 - 1 | Zamora |
D07/01 | Atlético Bembibre | 0 - 0 | Sporting Uxama |
D07/01 | Cristo Atletico | 1 - 2 | Atlético Tordesillas |
X07/02 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Salmantino |
X28/02 | CD San José | 0 - 1 | Numancia B |
X07/03 | Unionistas Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Atlético Astorga |
X21/03 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Real Ávila |
J29/03 | Cebrereña | 2 - 3 | Burgos Promesas |
X11/04 | Real Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza FC |
Jornada 21 13 al 29/03/2018
S13/01 | Numancia B | 3 - 2 | Cebrereña |
S13/01 | Atlético Astorga | 0 - 0 | Arandina |
D14/01 | Burgos Promesas | 0 - 0 | Almazán |
D14/01 | CD Burgos | 0 - 3 | Unionistas Salamanca |
D14/01 | Sporting Uxama | 2 - 0 | Real Burgos CF |
D14/01 | Atlético Tordesillas | 0 - 0 | La Virgen del Camino |
D14/01 | La Bañeza FC | 3 - 2 | CD Becerril |
D14/01 | Zamora | 0 - 4 | Cristo Atletico |
D14/01 | Salmantino | 2 - 3 | Atlético Bembibre |
J29/03 | Real Ávila | 2 - 1 | CD San José |
Jornada 22 21/01/2018
D21/01 | Unionistas Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Atlético Tordesillas |
D21/01 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 0 | Salmantino |
D21/01 | CD San José | 0 - 1 | Atlético Astorga |
D21/01 | La Virgen del Camino | 0 - 1 | Cristo Atletico |
D21/01 | CD Becerril | 0 - 0 | Sporting Uxama |
D21/01 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Numancia B |
D21/01 | Atlético Bembibre | 1 - 2 | Burgos Promesas |
D21/01 | La Bañeza FC | 0 - 1 | Zamora |
D21/01 | Cebrereña | 2 - 1 | Real Ávila |
D21/01 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | CD Burgos |
Jornada 23 27 al 28/01/2018
S27/01 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Atlético Bembibre |
S27/01 | Atlético Astorga | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña |
S27/01 | Burgos Promesas | 2 - 2 | Real Burgos CF |
D28/01 | Atlético Tordesillas | 2 - 0 | Arandina |
D28/01 | CD Burgos | 1 - 1 | CD San José |
D28/01 | Sporting Uxama | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza FC |
D28/01 | Zamora | 2 - 1 | La Virgen del Camino |
D28/01 | Real Ávila | 3 - 1 | Almazán |
D28/01 | Cristo Atletico | 1 - 0 | Unionistas Salamanca |
D28/01 | Salmantino | 4 - 1 | CD Becerril |
Jornada 24 03 al 23/04/2018
S03/02 | CD San José | 0 - 2 | Atlético Tordesillas |
S03/02 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Atlético Astorga |
S03/02 | Sporting Uxama | 1 - 1 | Zamora |
S03/02 | Unionistas Salamanca | 5 - 0 | La Virgen del Camino |
D04/02 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 0 | Numancia B |
D04/02 | CD Becerril | 0 - 2 | Burgos Promesas |
D04/02 | Atlético Bembibre | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila |
D04/02 | La Bañeza FC | 1 - 0 | Salmantino |
D04/02 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Cristo Atletico |
L23/04 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | CD Burgos |
Jornada 25 10 al 25/04/2018
S10/02 | La Virgen del Camino | 0 - 4 | Arandina |
S10/02 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | CD Becerril |
S10/02 | Burgos Promesas | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza FC |
S10/02 | Atlético Astorga | 2 - 0 | Atlético Bembibre |
D11/02 | Atlético Tordesillas | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña |
D11/02 | CD Burgos | 2 - 2 | Almazán |
D11/02 | Cristo Atletico | 3 - 2 | CD San José |
D11/02 | Salmantino | 5 - 0 | Sporting Uxama |
D11/02 | Zamora | 0 - 0 | Unionistas Salamanca |
X25/04 | Real Ávila | 3 - 0 | Real Burgos CF |
Jornada 26 17 al 18/02/2018
S17/02 | CD San José | 1 - 1 | La Virgen del Camino |
S17/02 | Cebrereña | 2 - 4 | Cristo Atletico |
S17/02 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tordesillas |
D18/02 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 3 | Atlético Astorga |
D18/02 | Atlético Bembibre | 1 - 0 | CD Burgos |
D18/02 | La Bañeza FC | 3 - 0 | Numancia B |
D18/02 | Sporting Uxama | 4 - 1 | Burgos Promesas |
D18/02 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Unionistas Salamanca |
D18/02 | CD Becerril | 3 - 2 | Real Ávila |
D18/02 | Salmantino | 2 - 0 | Zamora |
Jornada 27 24 al 25/02/2018
S24/02 | La Virgen del Camino | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña |
S24/02 | Numancia B | 3 - 1 | Sporting Uxama |
S24/02 | Unionistas Salamanca | 4 - 1 | CD San José |
S24/02 | Atlético Tordesillas | 2 - 0 | Atlético Bembibre |
S24/02 | Atlético Astorga | 1 - 0 | CD Becerril |
S24/02 | Burgos Promesas | 0 - 3 | Salmantino |
D25/02 | CD Burgos | 1 - 1 | Real Burgos CF |
D25/02 | Zamora | 0 - 1 | Arandina |
D25/02 | Cristo Atletico | 5 - 1 | Almazán |
D25/02 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza FC |
Jornada 28 03 al 04/03/2018
S03/03 | Atlético Bembibre | 1 - 2 | Cristo Atletico |
D04/03 | Burgos Promesas | 1 - 1 | Zamora |
D04/03 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 1 | Atlético Tordesillas |
D04/03 | CD San José | 0 - 1 | Arandina |
D04/03 | Cebrereña | 0 - 2 | Unionistas Salamanca |
D04/03 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | La Virgen del Camino |
D04/03 | CD Becerril | 4 - 1 | CD Burgos |
D04/03 | La Bañeza FC | 3 - 1 | Atlético Astorga |
D04/03 | Sporting Uxama | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila |
D04/03 | Salmantino | 1 - 3 | Numancia B |
Jornada 29 10 al 11/03/2018
S10/03 | La Virgen del Camino | 0 - 0 | Atlético Bembibre |
S10/03 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Burgos Promesas |
S10/03 | Unionistas Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Almazán |
D11/03 | CD Burgos | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza FC |
D11/03 | Zamora | 0 - 0 | CD San José |
D11/03 | Arandina | 4 - 0 | Cebrereña |
D11/03 | Cristo Atletico | 3 - 0 | Real Burgos CF |
D11/03 | Atlético Tordesillas | 4 - 0 | CD Becerril |
D11/03 | Real Ávila | 1 - 2 | Salmantino |
D11/03 | Atlético Astorga | 6 - 1 | Sporting Uxama |
Jornada 30 17 al 18/03/2018
S17/03 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Zamora |
S17/03 | Burgos Promesas | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila |
S17/03 | Real Burgos CF | 2 - 0 | La Virgen del Camino |
D18/03 | Cebrereña | 3 - 0 | CD San José |
D18/03 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Arandina |
D18/03 | Atlético Bembibre | 0 - 1 | Unionistas Salamanca |
D18/03 | CD Becerril | 1 - 2 | Cristo Atletico |
D18/03 | La Bañeza FC | 0 - 2 | Atlético Tordesillas |
D18/03 | Sporting Uxama | 2 - 2 | CD Burgos |
D18/03 | Salmantino | 1 - 1 | Atlético Astorga |
Jornada 31 24 al 25/03/2018
S24/03 | Unionistas Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Real Burgos CF |
S24/03 | La Virgen del Camino | 1 - 0 | CD Becerril |
S24/03 | Atlético Astorga | 1 - 1 | Burgos Promesas |
D25/03 | Zamora | 3 - 1 | Cebrereña |
D25/03 | CD San José | 0 - 1 | Almazán |
D25/03 | Cristo Atletico | 5 - 0 | La Bañeza FC |
D25/03 | Atlético Tordesillas | 2 - 1 | Sporting Uxama |
D25/03 | CD Burgos | 2 - 2 | Salmantino |
D25/03 | Real Ávila | 0 - 2 | Numancia B |
D25/03 | Arandina | 7 - 0 | Atlético Bembibre |
Jornada 32 29 al 01/05/2018
J29/03 | La Bañeza FC | 2 - 0 | La Virgen del Camino |
S31/03 | Sporting Uxama | 0 - 1 | Cristo Atletico |
D01/04 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña |
D01/04 | Atlético Bembibre | 6 - 0 | CD San José |
X11/04 | Salmantino | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tordesillas |
X25/04 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Atlético Astorga |
M01/05 | CD Becerril | 1 - 5 | Unionistas Salamanca |
M01/05 | Real Ávila | 1 - 2 | Zamora |
M01/05 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 4 | Arandina |
M01/05 | Burgos Promesas | 3 - 2 | CD Burgos |
Jornada 33 07 al 08/04/2018
S07/04 | Atlético Tordesillas | 3 - 0 | Burgos Promesas |
S07/04 | Atlético Astorga | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila |
S07/04 | Unionistas Salamanca | 3 - 1 | La Bañeza FC |
D08/04 | La Virgen del Camino | 1 - 1 | Sporting Uxama |
D08/04 | CD San José | 0 - 1 | Real Burgos CF |
D08/04 | CD Burgos | 1 - 3 | Numancia B |
D08/04 | Cebrereña | 1 - 3 | Atlético Bembibre |
D08/04 | Arandina | 4 - 0 | CD Becerril |
D08/04 | Zamora | 0 - 0 | Almazán |
D08/04 | Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | Salmantino |
Jornada 34 14 al 15/04/2018
S14/04 | Atlético Bembibre | 2 - 1 | Almazán |
S14/04 | Burgos Promesas | 0 - 1 | Cristo Atletico |
S14/04 | Atlético Astorga | 2 - 1 | Zamora |
D15/04 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 3 | Cebrereña |
D15/04 | CD Becerril | 4 - 1 | CD San José |
D15/04 | Sporting Uxama | 1 - 2 | Unionistas Salamanca |
D15/04 | Salmantino | 2 - 1 | La Virgen del Camino |
D15/04 | Real Ávila | 2 - 1 | CD Burgos |
D15/04 | La Bañeza FC | 0 - 4 | Arandina |
D15/04 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tordesillas |
Jornada 35 21 al 22/04/2018
S21/04 | Cebrereña | 3 - 1 | CD Becerril |
S21/04 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Real Burgos CF |
S21/04 | CD Burgos | 1 - 1 | Atlético Astorga |
S21/04 | Cristo Atletico | 2 - 0 | Numancia B |
D22/04 | Unionistas Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Salmantino |
D22/04 | La Virgen del Camino | 1 - 1 | Burgos Promesas |
D22/04 | CD San José | 0 - 3 | La Bañeza FC |
D22/04 | Atlético Tordesillas | 2 - 1 | Real Ávila |
D22/04 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Uxama |
D22/04 | Zamora | 3 - 0 | Atlético Bembibre |
Jornada 36 28 al 29/04/2018
S28/04 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | Almazán |
S28/04 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Cristo Atletico |
S28/04 | CD Burgos | 1 - 1 | Zamora |
S28/04 | Burgos Promesas | 0 - 2 | Unionistas Salamanca |
S28/04 | Salmantino | 0 - 2 | Arandina |
D29/04 | Real Burgos CF | 3 - 2 | Atlético Bembibre |
D29/04 | Sporting Uxama | 4 - 0 | CD San José |
D29/04 | Numancia B | 4 - 0 | La Virgen del Camino |
D29/04 | Atlético Astorga | 0 - 1 | Atlético Tordesillas |
D29/04 | La Bañeza FC | 1 - 0 | Cebrereña |
Jornada 37 05 al 06/05/2018
S05/05 | La Virgen del Camino | 2 - 0 | Real Ávila |
S05/05 | CD San José | 0 - 2 | Salmantino |
S05/05 | Cebrereña | 1 - 3 | Sporting Uxama |
S05/05 | Unionistas Salamanca | 0 - 3 | Numancia B |
D06/05 | Real Burgos CF | 0 - 3 | Zamora |
D06/05 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza FC |
D06/05 | Cristo Atletico | 2 - 2 | Atlético Astorga |
D06/05 | Atlético Tordesillas | 3 - 1 | CD Burgos |
D06/05 | Atlético Bembibre | 1 - 2 | CD Becerril |
D06/05 | Arandina | 3 - 0 | Burgos Promesas |
Jornada 38 13/05/2018
D13/05 | 0 - 0 | Unionistas Salamanca | |
D13/05 | 0 - 2 | Real Burgos CF | |
D13/05 | 3 - 1 | Atlético Bembibre | |
D13/05 | 2 - 1 | Almazán | |
D13/05 | 3 - 2 | Cebrereña | |
D13/05 | 0 - 0 | CD San José | |
D13/05 | 1 - 2 | Arandina | |
D13/05 | 2 - 1 | La Virgen del Camino | |
D13/05 | 2 - 2 | Cristo Atletico | |
D13/05 | 3 - 2 | Atlético Tordesillas |