Jornada 20 07 al 08/01/2017
S07/01 | Carrión | 0 - 1 | Mora |
S07/01 | 2 - 0 | Azuqueca | |
D08/01 | Illescas | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D08/01 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 1 - 4 | Toledo B |
D08/01 | Albacete B | 1 - 1 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D08/01 | Conquense | 3 - 0 | CF Talavera |
D08/01 | Marchamalo | 0 - 0 | Almagro CF |
D08/01 | Yuncos | 0 - 0 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
D08/01 | Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Madridejos |
D08/01 | Manchego | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia |
Jornada 21 15/01/2017
D15/01 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D15/01 | Azuqueca | 2 - 1 | Villarrobledo |
D15/01 | Toledo B | 2 - 3 | |
D15/01 | Madridejos | 1 - 4 | Conquense |
D15/01 | Villarrubia | 3 - 1 | Marchamalo |
D15/01 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 1 - 0 | Illescas |
D15/01 | Almagro CF | 2 - 1 | Carrión |
D15/01 | Atlético Tomelloso | 2 - 0 | Yuncos |
D15/01 | Mora | 2 - 1 | Albacete B |
D15/01 | CF Talavera | 1 - 1 | Manchego |
Jornada 22 22 al 16/03/2017
D22/01 | Villarrobledo | 2 - 0 | Toledo B |
D22/01 | Albacete B | 3 - 0 | Almagro CF |
D22/01 | Conquense | 2 - 1 | Azuqueca |
D22/01 | Yuncos | 1 - 0 | Mora |
D22/01 | Marchamalo | 0 - 6 | CF Talavera |
D22/01 | Carrión | 0 - 4 | Villarrubia |
D22/01 | Atlético Tomelloso | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
D22/01 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 3 - 3 | Illescas |
D22/01 | Manchego | 0 - 0 | Madridejos |
J16/03 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017
S28/01 | Azuqueca | 6 - 0 | Manchego |
S28/01 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Villarrobledo |
S28/01 | Villarrubia | 4 - 1 | Albacete B |
D29/01 | Illescas | 2 - 1 | |
D29/01 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 3 - 3 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D29/01 | Madridejos | 2 - 1 | Marchamalo |
D29/01 | Mora | 0 - 1 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D29/01 | Almagro CF | 2 - 1 | Yuncos |
D29/01 | Toledo B | 2 - 2 | Conquense |
D29/01 | CF Talavera | 3 - 1 | Carrión |
Jornada 24 04 al 05/02/2017
S04/02 | Albacete B | 0 - 1 | CF Talavera |
D05/02 | Villarrobledo | 4 - 2 | Illescas |
D05/02 | Conquense | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D05/02 | Atlético Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Almagro CF |
D05/02 | Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca |
D05/02 | Yuncos | 1 - 3 | Villarrubia |
D05/02 | Mora | 2 - 2 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
D05/02 | Carrión | 1 - 1 | Madridejos |
D05/02 | 3 - 0 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | |
D05/02 | Manchego | 1 - 2 | Toledo B |
Jornada 25 12/02/2017
D12/02 | Illescas | 0 - 2 | Conquense |
D12/02 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | Manchego |
D12/02 | Toledo B | 0 - 3 | Marchamalo |
D12/02 | Azuqueca | 5 - 0 | Carrión |
D12/02 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 2 - 2 | |
D12/02 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D12/02 | Almagro CF | 2 - 1 | Mora |
D12/02 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | Villarrobledo |
D12/02 | Madridejos | 1 - 2 | Albacete B |
D12/02 | CF Talavera | 3 - 0 | Yuncos |
Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017
S18/02 | Albacete B | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca |
D19/02 | Conquense | 3 - 3 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D19/02 | Carrión | 2 - 0 | Toledo B |
D19/02 | Marchamalo | 4 - 2 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D19/02 | Yuncos | 1 - 3 | Madridejos |
D19/02 | Atlético Tomelloso | 2 - 1 | CF Talavera |
D19/02 | Mora | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia |
D19/02 | Almagro CF | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
D19/02 | Villarrobledo | 3 - 0 | |
D19/02 | Manchego | 3 - 0 | Illescas |
Jornada 27 25 al 26/02/2017
S25/02 | Azuqueca | 2 - 2 | Yuncos |
S25/02 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 0 - 0 | Villarrobledo |
S25/02 | 0 - 2 | Conquense | |
S25/02 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 6 - 1 | Carrión |
S25/02 | Toledo B | 1 - 2 | Albacete B |
S25/02 | Villarrubia | 3 - 1 | Almagro CF |
D26/02 | Illescas | 2 - 0 | Marchamalo |
D26/02 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | Manchego |
D26/02 | Madridejos | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D26/02 | CF Talavera | 3 - 1 | Mora |
Jornada 28 04 al 05/03/2017
S04/03 | Carrión | 2 - 4 | Illescas |
S04/03 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
S04/03 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | |
D05/03 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Villarrobledo |
D05/03 | Albacete B | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D05/03 | Almagro CF | 0 - 1 | CF Talavera |
D05/03 | Marchamalo | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D05/03 | Yuncos | 0 - 1 | Toledo B |
D05/03 | Atlético Tomelloso | 4 - 1 | Azuqueca |
D05/03 | Mora | 5 - 3 | Madridejos |
Jornada 29 11 al 12/03/2017
S11/03 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | Yuncos |
S11/03 | 2 - 0 | Marchamalo | |
D12/03 | Illescas | 3 - 1 | Albacete B |
D12/03 | Toledo B | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D12/03 | Azuqueca | 5 - 2 | Mora |
D12/03 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 1 - 2 | Conquense |
D12/03 | Madridejos | 2 - 2 | Almagro CF |
D12/03 | Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Manchego |
D12/03 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 4 - 0 | Carrión |
D12/03 | CF Talavera | 0 - 1 | Villarrubia |
Jornada 30 18 al 19/03/2017
S18/03 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Madridejos |
D19/03 | Albacete B | 0 - 1 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D19/03 | Marchamalo | 2 - 2 | Villarrobledo |
D19/03 | Carrión | 1 - 1 | |
D19/03 | Yuncos | 2 - 0 | Illescas |
D19/03 | Atlético Tomelloso | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D19/03 | Mora | 1 - 0 | Toledo B |
D19/03 | Almagro CF | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca |
D19/03 | Manchego | 1 - 0 | Conquense |
D19/03 | CF Talavera | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
Jornada 31 26/03/2017
D26/03 | Illescas | 0 - 1 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D26/03 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Mora |
D26/03 | Azuqueca | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia |
D26/03 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Marchamalo |
D26/03 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 0 - 1 | Manchego |
D26/03 | 3 - 2 | Albacete B | |
D26/03 | Toledo B | 5 - 2 | Almagro CF |
D26/03 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 0 | Yuncos |
D26/03 | Madridejos | 1 - 1 | CF Talavera |
D26/03 | Villarrobledo | 2 - 1 | Carrión |
Jornada 32 01 al 02/04/2017
S01/04 | Albacete B | 3 - 1 | Villarrobledo |
S01/04 | Villarrubia | 1 - 3 | Toledo B |
D02/04 | Carrión | 1 - 3 | Conquense |
D02/04 | Yuncos | 1 - 2 | |
D02/04 | Marchamalo | 1 - 2 | Manchego |
D02/04 | Mora | 2 - 1 | Illescas |
D02/04 | Almagro CF | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D02/04 | Atlético Tomelloso | 1 - 4 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D02/04 | CF Talavera | 2 - 1 | Azuqueca |
D02/04 | Madridejos | 0 - 1 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
Jornada 33 08 al 09/04/2017
S08/04 | Conquense | 2 - 1 | Albacete B |
S08/04 | Azuqueca | 2 - 1 | Madridejos |
D09/04 | Illescas | 1 - 2 | Almagro CF |
D09/04 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia |
D09/04 | Toledo B | 0 - 1 | CF Talavera |
D09/04 | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tomelloso | |
D09/04 | Manchego | 1 - 1 | Carrión |
D09/04 | Villarrobledo | 4 - 0 | Yuncos |
D09/04 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 4 - 0 | Marchamalo |
D09/04 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 3 - 0 | Mora |
Jornada 34 13 al 16/04/2017
J13/04 | Villarrubia | 4 - 1 | Illescas |
J13/04 | Yuncos | 0 - 2 | Conquense |
J13/04 | Azuqueca | 0 - 2 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
J13/04 | Albacete B | 1 - 1 | Manchego |
J13/04 | Mora | 0 - 3 | |
J13/04 | Carrión | 1 - 2 | Marchamalo |
J13/04 | Atlético Tomelloso | 0 - 2 | Villarrobledo |
J13/04 | CF Talavera | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
D16/04 | Almagro CF | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D16/04 | Madridejos | 2 - 0 | Toledo B |
Jornada 35 23/04/2017
D23/04 | Illescas | 1 - 2 | CF Talavera |
D23/04 | Marchamalo | 2 - 3 | Albacete B |
D23/04 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | Madridejos |
D23/04 | Toledo B | 1 - 4 | Azuqueca |
D23/04 | 1 - 0 | Almagro CF | |
D23/04 | Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Mora |
D23/04 | Conquense | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D23/04 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 2 - 0 | Carrión |
D23/04 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 3 - 2 | Villarrubia |
D23/04 | Manchego | 4 - 0 | Yuncos |
Jornada 36 28 al 30/04/2017
V28/04 | Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Guadalajara |
V28/04 | Atlético Tomelloso | 1 - 3 | Manchego |
S29/04 | Toledo B | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
S29/04 | Almagro CF | 2 - 2 | Villarrobledo |
S29/04 | Albacete B | 2 - 1 | Carrión |
D30/04 | Yuncos | 0 - 1 | Marchamalo |
D30/04 | Villarrubia | 2 - 3 | |
D30/04 | CF Talavera | 4 - 2 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey |
D30/04 | Madridejos | 3 - 2 | Illescas |
D30/04 | Mora | 1 - 0 | Conquense |
Jornada 37 06 al 07/05/2017
S06/05 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 1 | Madridejos |
S06/05 | Albacete B | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras |
S06/05 | Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | Atlético Tomelloso |
D07/05 | Illescas | 4 - 0 | Azuqueca |
D07/05 | Carrión | 3 - 1 | Yuncos |
D07/05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | Toledo B |
D07/05 | Manchego | 4 - 1 | Mora |
D07/05 | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Almagro CF |
D07/05 | Villarrobledo | 0 - 1 | Villarrubia |
D07/05 | 2 - 3 | CF Talavera |
Jornada 38 13 al 14/05/2017
S13/05 | Almagro CF | 2 - 1 | Manchego |
S13/05 | 5 - 1 | Carrión | |
S13/05 | 1 - 5 | Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey | |
S13/05 | 0 - 5 | Marchamalo | |
D14/05 | 1 - 3 | Albacete B | |
D14/05 | 4 - 0 | Conquense | |
D14/05 | 5 - 5 | Villarrobledo | |
D14/05 | 5 - 2 | ||
D14/05 | 2 - 1 | Illescas | |
D14/05 | Club Deportivo Pedroñeras | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Guadalajara |