Calendario

Jornada 20 07/01/2018

D07/01 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Cádiz B
D07/01 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
D07/01 Utrera 1 - 0 Guadalcacín
D07/01 Xerez 3 - 4 Ciudad de Lucena
D07/01 Castilleja 5 - 2 Los Barrios
D07/01 Cabecense 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D07/01 Arcos 1 - 2 CD Alcalá
D07/01 Lebrijana 0 - 1 Gerena
D07/01 Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
D07/01 Algeciras 4 - 0 San Fermín

Jornada 21 14/01/2018

D14/01 CD Alcalá 2 - 1 Cabecense
D14/01 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
D14/01 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Castilleja
D14/01 Gerena 4 - 1 Xerez
D14/01 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Utrera
D14/01 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Sevilla C
D14/01 Ciudad de Lucena 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
D14/01 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Arcos
D14/01 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Algeciras
D14/01 San Fermín 3 - 2 Lebrijana

Jornada 22 21/01/2018

D21/01 Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
D21/01 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Guadalcacín
D21/01 Arcos 0 - 3 Los Barrios
D21/01 Castilleja 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D21/01 Algeciras 1 - 1 Cabecense
D21/01 Atlético Ceuta 0 - 0 Gerena
D21/01 Utrera 1 - 1 Cádiz B
D21/01 Xerez 1 - 0 San Fermín
D21/01 Lebrijana 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D21/01 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 CD Alcalá

Jornada 23 27 al 28/01/2018

S27/01 Gerena 0 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
D28/01 CD Alcalá 0 - 3 Algeciras
D28/01 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Arcos
D28/01 Cádiz B 3 - 0 Castilleja
D28/01 San Roque de Lepe 2 - 0 Sevilla C
D28/01 Cabecense 0 - 1 Lebrijana
D28/01 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
D28/01 Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 0 Xerez
D28/01 San Fermín 2 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
D28/01 Ciudad de Lucena 4 - 0 Utrera

Jornada 24 03 al 04/02/2018

S03/02 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D04/02 Sevilla C 0 - 2 Cádiz B
D04/02 Castilleja 4 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
D04/02 Utrera 0 - 3 Gerena
D04/02 Recreativo de Huelva B 1 - 1 San Fermín
D04/02 Xerez 0 - 2 Cabecense
D04/02 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Algeciras
D04/02 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Guadalcacín
D04/02 Arcos 2 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
D04/02 Los Barrios 2 - 1 CD Alcalá

Jornada 25 10 al 11/02/2018

S10/02 Cabecense 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
S10/02 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
D11/02 CD Alcalá 0 - 1 Lebrijana
D11/02 San Roque de Lepe 4 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
D11/02 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Los Barrios
D11/02 Cádiz B 1 - 2 Arcos
D11/02 Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 1 Sevilla C
D11/02 San Fermín 1 - 1 Utrera
D11/02 Algeciras 1 - 2 Xerez
D11/02 Gerena 4 - 0 Castilleja

Jornada 26 17 al 18/02/2018

S17/02 Sevilla C 2 - 2 Gerena
S17/02 Recreativo de Huelva B 3 - 1 Cabecense
D18/02 Guadalcacín 3 - 1 CD Alcalá
D18/02 Xerez 1 - 1 Lebrijana
D18/02 Castilleja 1 - 2 San Fermín
D18/02 Utrera 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D18/02 Arcos 2 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
D18/02 Los Barrios 2 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
D18/02 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 1 Cádiz B
D18/02 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Algeciras

Jornada 27 24 al 25/02/2018

S24/02 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Los Barrios
S24/02 Gerena 3 - 1 Arcos
S24/02 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
S24/02 San Fermín 2 - 1 Sevilla C
S24/02 Atlético Sanluqueño 6 - 0 Castilleja
S24/02 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Guadalcacín
D25/02 CD Alcalá 2 - 0 Xerez
D25/02 Cabecense 1 - 0 Utrera
D25/02 Ciudad de Lucena 4 - 3 Atlético Espeleño
D25/02 Algeciras 3 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva B

Jornada 28 28/03/2018

X28/02 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Cádiz B
X28/02 Castilleja 3 - 2 Cabecense
X28/02 Sevilla C 2 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
X28/02 San Roque de Lepe 4 - 1 CD Alcalá
X28/02 Utrera 1 - 0 Algeciras
X28/02 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 2 Gerena
X28/02 Arcos 0 - 3 San Fermín
X28/02 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
X28/02 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Xerez
X28/03 Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 3 Lebrijana

Jornada 29 04/03/2018

D04/03 Algeciras 4 - 0 Castilleja
D04/03 Xerez 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
D04/03 Gerena 0 - 0 Los Barrios
D04/03 Cádiz B 1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
D04/03 Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 0 Arcos
D04/03 Cabecense 1 - 1 Sevilla C
D04/03 Lebrijana 0 - 2 Utrera
D04/03 CD Alcalá 1 - 3 Atlético Ceuta
D04/03 San Fermín 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
D04/03 Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 2 Guadalcacín

Jornada 30 11/03/2018

D11/03 San Roque de Lepe 4 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
D11/03 Cádiz B 0 - 0 CD Alcalá
D11/03 Castilleja 0 - 1 Lebrijana
D11/03 Guadalcacín 2 - 0 Gerena
D11/03 Utrera 0 - 1 Xerez
D11/03 Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
D11/03 Arcos 0 - 1 Cabecense
D11/03 Sevilla C 1 - 1 Algeciras
D11/03 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D11/03 Los Barrios 0 - 0 San Fermín

Jornada 31 18/03/2018

D18/03 CD Alcalá 1 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva B
D18/03 Gerena 1 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
D18/03 Xerez 1 - 2 Castilleja
D18/03 Cabecense 2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
D18/03 Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 1 Cádiz B
D18/03 Lebrijana 3 - 3 Sevilla C
D18/03 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Utrera
D18/03 Algeciras 1 - 1 Arcos
D18/03 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Los Barrios
D18/03 San Fermín 3 - 0 Guadalcacín

Jornada 32 24 al 25/03/2018

S24/03 Sevilla C 2 - 1 Xerez
S24/03 Utrera 1 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
S24/03 Castilleja 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
S24/03 Arcos 2 - 2 Lebrijana
S24/03 Los Barrios 4 - 2 Cabecense
D25/03 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 1 San Fermín
D25/03 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D25/03 Ciudad de Lucena 2 - 1 CD Alcalá
D25/03 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Gerena
D25/03 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 2 Algeciras

Jornada 33 07 al 08/04/2018

S07/04 Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 1 Castilleja
S07/04 San Fermín 1 - 1 Cádiz B
D08/04 CD Alcalá 2 - 0 Utrera
D08/04 Algeciras 2 - 1 Los Barrios
D08/04 Cabecense 1 - 1 Guadalcacín
D08/04 Gerena 3 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
D08/04 Lebrijana 3 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
D08/04 Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
D08/04 Xerez 4 - 0 Arcos
D08/04 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Sevilla C

Jornada 34 14 al 15/04/2018

S14/04 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 2 Cabecense
D15/04 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
D15/04 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Algeciras
D15/04 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D15/04 Castilleja 1 - 1 Utrera
D15/04 Gerena 0 - 2 CD Alcalá
D15/04 Ciudad de Lucena 2 - 1 San Fermín
D15/04 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 0 Xerez
D15/04 Arcos 1 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
D15/04 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Lebrijana

Jornada 35 22/04/2018

D22/04 Algeciras 3 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
D22/04 Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 1 Arcos
D22/04 CD Alcalá 1 - 0 Castilleja
D22/04 Cabecense 0 - 1 Cádiz B
D22/04 Utrera 2 - 1 Sevilla C
D22/04 Xerez 0 - 1 Los Barrios
D22/04 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
D22/04 San Fermín 0 - 3 Gerena
D22/04 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
D22/04 Lebrijana 4 - 1 Guadalcacín

Jornada 36 28 al 29/04/2018

S28/04 San Fermín 2 - 0 CD Alcalá
D29/04 Gerena 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D29/04 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva B
D29/04 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Algeciras
D29/04 Guadalcacín 2 - 0 Xerez
D29/04 Los Barrios 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
D29/04 Sevilla C 4 - 0 Castilleja
D29/04 Arcos 1 - 4 Utrera
D29/04 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Lebrijana
D29/04 Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 0 Cabecense

Jornada 37 04 al 06/05/2018

V04/05 Cabecense 0 - 0 Gerena
D06/05 Utrera 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
D06/05 Castilleja 0 - 2 Arcos
D06/05 Sevilla C 4 - 0 CD Alcalá
D06/05 Atlético Ceuta 4 - 0 Guadalcacín
D06/05 Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 San Fermín
D06/05 Algeciras 4 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
D06/05 Lebrijana 0 - 0 Cádiz B
D06/05 Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 1 Los Barrios
D06/05 Xerez 4 - 1 San Roque de Lepe

Jornada 38 11 al 13/05/2018

V11/05 San Fermín 1 - 3 Cabecense
V11/05 Gerena 1 - 0 Algeciras
D13/05 Ciudad de Lucena 3 - 1 Lebrijana
D13/05 Cádiz B 3 - 0 Xerez
D13/05 CD Alcalá 0 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
D13/05 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 3 Atlético Ceuta
D13/05 Atlético Espeleño 3 - 2 Castilleja
D13/05 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Utrera
D13/05 Guadalcacín 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
D13/05 Arcos 0 - 1 Sevilla C