Jornada 20 06 al 07/01/2018
S06/01 | Ourense | 1 - 1 | Arosa |
D07/01 | Silva | 1 - 3 | SD Compostela |
D07/01 | Racing Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Bergantiños |
D07/01 | Villalonga | 1 - 1 | |
D07/01 | Negreira | 2 - 0 | Celtiga |
D07/01 | Laracha | 1 - 0 | CD Boiro |
D07/01 | Arenteiro | 0 - 4 | Somozas |
D07/01 | Ribadumia | 2 - 1 | |
D07/01 | Noia | 1 - 2 | Alondras |
D07/01 | Choco | 3 - 1 | Cultural Areas |
Jornada 21 14/01/2018
D14/01 | SD Compostela | 3 - 0 | Ribadumia |
D14/01 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | Ourense |
D14/01 | Celtiga | 1 - 0 | Villalonga |
D14/01 | 2 - 1 | Laracha | |
D14/01 | Cultural Areas | 0 - 1 | Silva |
D14/01 | CD Boiro | 3 - 0 | Racing Villalbés |
D14/01 | 2 - 0 | Arenteiro | |
D14/01 | Bergantiños | 3 - 2 | Noia |
D14/01 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Negreira |
D14/01 | Somozas | 2 - 1 | Choco |
Jornada 22 20 al 21/01/2018
S20/01 | Laracha | 0 - 1 | SD Compostela |
S20/01 | Choco | 0 - 1 | |
D21/01 | Silva | 1 - 1 | Somozas |
D21/01 | Racing Villalbés | 3 - 0 | |
D21/01 | Ourense | 0 - 0 | Noia |
D21/01 | Villalonga | 1 - 2 | Arosa |
D21/01 | Arenteiro | 2 - 1 | Celtiga |
D21/01 | Ribadumia | 2 - 3 | Cultural Areas |
D21/01 | CD Boiro | 0 - 2 | Bergantiños |
D21/01 | Negreira | 0 - 0 | Alondras |
Jornada 23 28/01/2018
D28/01 | Celtiga | 2 - 1 | Choco |
D28/01 | 3 - 2 | CD Boiro | |
D28/01 | Bergantiños | 2 - 2 | Ourense |
D28/01 | Arosa | 4 - 0 | Arenteiro |
D28/01 | 3 - 0 | Silva | |
D28/01 | Alondras | 2 - 2 | Villalonga |
D28/01 | Noia | 0 - 1 | Negreira |
D28/01 | Somozas | 2 - 2 | Ribadumia |
D28/01 | SD Compostela | 3 - 0 | Racing Villalbés |
D28/01 | Cultural Areas | 1 - 1 | Laracha |
Jornada 24 03 al 04/02/2018
S03/02 | Silva | 2 - 0 | Celtiga |
D04/02 | Racing Villalbés | 3 - 1 | Cultural Areas |
D04/02 | Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | Alondras |
D04/02 | 0 - 2 | Bergantiños | |
D04/02 | Negreira | 1 - 2 | Ourense |
D04/02 | CD Boiro | 1 - 3 | SD Compostela |
D04/02 | Villalonga | 0 - 2 | Noia |
D04/02 | Choco | 1 - 1 | Arosa |
D04/02 | Laracha | 2 - 1 | Somozas |
D04/02 | Ribadumia | 1 - 2 |
Jornada 25 10 al 11/02/2018
S10/02 | Alondras | 2 - 0 | Choco |
S10/02 | Celtiga | 0 - 1 | Ribadumia |
S10/02 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Racing Villalbés |
S10/02 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Silva |
D11/02 | Ourense | 3 - 0 | Villalonga |
D11/02 | Bergantiños | 2 - 0 | Negreira |
D11/02 | Noia | 3 - 2 | Arenteiro |
D11/02 | 0 - 1 | Laracha | |
D11/02 | Cultural Areas | 0 - 2 | CD Boiro |
D11/02 | SD Compostela | 1 - 0 |
Jornada 26 17 al 18/02/2018
S17/02 | Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | Ourense |
D18/02 | Villalonga | 0 - 0 | Negreira |
D18/02 | Silva | 0 - 2 | Alondras |
D18/02 | Racing Villalbés | 0 - 1 | |
D18/02 | Choco | 1 - 1 | Noia |
D18/02 | Ribadumia | 0 - 1 | Arosa |
D18/02 | Laracha | 0 - 0 | Celtiga |
D18/02 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Areas | |
D18/02 | SD Compostela | 0 - 1 | Bergantiños |
D18/02 | CD Boiro | 1 - 4 | Somozas |
Jornada 27 25/02/2018
D25/02 | Bergantiños | 3 - 0 | Villalonga |
D25/02 | Negreira | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro |
D25/02 | Ourense | 0 - 1 | Choco |
D25/02 | Noia | 2 - 0 | Silva |
D25/02 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Ribadumia |
D25/02 | Arosa | 2 - 0 | Laracha |
D25/02 | Celtiga | 1 - 0 | Racing Villalbés |
D25/02 | 1 - 2 | CD Boiro | |
D25/02 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | |
D25/02 | Cultural Areas | 2 - 1 | SD Compostela |
Jornada 28 03 al 04/03/2018
S03/03 | 2 - 1 | ||
S03/03 | Laracha | 0 - 2 | Alondras |
D04/03 | SD Compostela | 3 - 0 | Somozas |
D04/03 | Silva | 0 - 1 | Ourense |
D04/03 | Ribadumia | 1 - 1 | Noia |
D04/03 | Arenteiro | 5 - 0 | Villalonga |
D04/03 | Choco | 1 - 1 | Negreira |
D04/03 | Racing Villalbés | 2 - 1 | Arosa |
D04/03 | CD Boiro | 0 - 1 | Celtiga |
D04/03 | Cultural Areas | 2 - 1 | Bergantiños |
Jornada 29 11 al 04/04/2018
D11/03 | Bergantiños | 3 - 0 | Arenteiro |
D11/03 | Ourense | 0 - 0 | Ribadumia |
D11/03 | Alondras | 0 - 2 | Racing Villalbés |
D11/03 | Arosa | 3 - 0 | CD Boiro |
D11/03 | 1 - 1 | SD Compostela | |
D11/03 | Somozas | 5 - 2 | Cultural Areas |
X28/03 | Negreira | 1 - 2 | Silva |
J29/03 | Celtiga | 0 - 0 | |
D01/04 | Noia | 2 - 3 | Laracha |
X04/04 | Villalonga | 0 - 1 | Choco |
Jornada 30 17 al 18/03/2018
S17/03 | 1 - 1 | Arosa | |
D18/03 | SD Compostela | 1 - 0 | Celtiga |
D18/03 | Silva | 2 - 2 | Villalonga |
D18/03 | Choco | 3 - 1 | Arenteiro |
D18/03 | Ribadumia | 3 - 1 | Negreira |
D18/03 | Racing Villalbés | 3 - 0 | Noia |
D18/03 | CD Boiro | 2 - 1 | Alondras |
D18/03 | Cultural Areas | 1 - 3 | |
D18/03 | Somozas | 1 - 1 | Bergantiños |
D18/03 | Laracha | 0 - 0 | Ourense |
Jornada 31 24 al 25/03/2018
S24/03 | Ourense | 0 - 0 | Racing Villalbés |
D25/03 | Bergantiños | 1 - 2 | Choco |
D25/03 | Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | Silva |
D25/03 | Noia | 1 - 2 | CD Boiro |
D25/03 | Alondras | 1 - 0 | |
D25/03 | Celtiga | 1 - 2 | Cultural Areas |
D25/03 | 1 - 2 | Somozas | |
D25/03 | Villalonga | 2 - 0 | Ribadumia |
D25/03 | Negreira | 1 - 1 | Laracha |
D25/03 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | SD Compostela |
Jornada 32 08/04/2018
D08/04 | Silva | 0 - 3 | Choco |
D08/04 | SD Compostela | 1 - 0 | Alondras |
D08/04 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro |
D08/04 | Laracha | 2 - 0 | Villalonga |
D08/04 | Racing Villalbés | 0 - 0 | Negreira |
D08/04 | CD Boiro | 1 - 3 | Ourense |
D08/04 | Cultural Areas | 1 - 3 | Arosa |
D08/04 | 0 - 4 | Noia | |
D08/04 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Celtiga |
D08/04 | 1 - 5 | Bergantiños |
Jornada 33 15/04/2018
D15/04 | Noia | 1 - 3 | SD Compostela |
D15/04 | Choco | 0 - 2 | Ribadumia |
D15/04 | Alondras | 3 - 1 | Cultural Areas |
D15/04 | Bergantiños | 2 - 0 | Silva |
D15/04 | Ourense | 3 - 1 | |
D15/04 | Villalonga | 1 - 3 | Racing Villalbés |
D15/04 | Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Laracha |
D15/04 | Celtiga | 3 - 2 | |
D15/04 | Negreira | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro |
D15/04 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Somozas |
Jornada 34 22/04/2018
D22/04 | SD Compostela | 3 - 0 | Ourense |
D22/04 | Laracha | 2 - 0 | Choco |
D22/04 | Racing Villalbés | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro |
D22/04 | 2 - 2 | Negreira | |
D22/04 | Celtiga | 0 - 2 | Bergantiños |
D22/04 | CD Boiro | 0 - 2 | Villalonga |
D22/04 | Cultural Areas | 1 - 3 | Noia |
D22/04 | Somozas | 2 - 1 | Alondras |
D22/04 | 1 - 3 | Arosa | |
D22/04 | Ribadumia | 2 - 1 | Silva |
Jornada 35 28 al 29/04/2018
S28/04 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro |
S28/04 | Choco | 2 - 2 | Racing Villalbés |
S28/04 | Bergantiños | 3 - 2 | Ribadumia |
S28/04 | Negreira | 1 - 2 | SD Compostela |
S28/04 | Ourense | 3 - 2 | Cultural Areas |
S28/04 | Silva | 0 - 2 | Laracha |
S28/04 | Alondras | 2 - 0 | |
S28/04 | Villalonga | 0 - 1 | |
S28/04 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Celtiga |
D29/04 | Noia | 1 - 0 | Somozas |
Jornada 36 01/05/2018
M01/05 | Racing Villalbés | 2 - 0 | Silva |
M01/05 | CD Boiro | 2 - 1 | Choco |
M01/05 | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | |
M01/05 | SD Compostela | 2 - 0 | Villalonga |
M01/05 | Cultural Areas | 2 - 1 | Negreira |
M01/05 | 4 - 1 | Noia | |
M01/05 | Celtiga | 2 - 3 | Alondras |
M01/05 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Bergantiños |
M01/05 | Somozas | 1 - 2 | Ourense |
M01/05 | Laracha | 1 - 1 | Ribadumia |
Jornada 37 06/05/2018
D06/05 | Laracha | 1 - 3 | Bergantiños |
D06/05 | Ribadumia | 0 - 3 | Racing Villalbés |
D06/05 | Silva | 3 - 0 | CD Boiro |
D06/05 | Choco | 2 - 1 | |
D06/05 | Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | SD Compostela |
D06/05 | Villalonga | 3 - 2 | Cultural Areas |
D06/05 | Negreira | 2 - 1 | Somozas |
D06/05 | Ourense | 2 - 1 | |
D06/05 | Noia | 1 - 3 | Celtiga |
D06/05 | Alondras | 4 - 1 | Arosa |
Jornada 38 13/05/2018
D13/05 | 2 - 2 | Silva | |
D13/05 | 4 - 2 | Laracha | |
D13/05 | 4 - 3 | Ribadumia | |
D13/05 | 1 - 2 | Choco | |
D13/05 | 0 - 2 | Arenteiro | |
D13/05 | 5 - 1 | Villalonga | |
D13/05 | 5 - 2 | Negreira | |
D13/05 | 2 - 0 | Ourense | |
D13/05 | 3 - 0 | Noia | |
D13/05 | 0 - 1 | Alondras |