Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid54101231333007492110524
2FC Barcelona440014312220011662200316
3Alavés5311851021102643201646
4Celta5221108831206352101443
5Atlético522154821102443111334
6Espanyol521254722003163012241
7Real Sociedad521277710011704211657
8Getafe521244731112342101223
9Eibar521256732014162011131
10Girona421156731114341100103
11Athletic312054531205050000000
12Real Betis412113521011232020002
13Levante411265420113312101313
14Sevilla411244420110312101423
15Villarreal411223420021402110104
16Huesca51136134200204031116114
17Valladolid503235320020303030333
18Valencia403135320201122011241
19Rayo4103310320022302101113
20Leganés5014410120112013003270