Clasificación

Jornada 6

V21/09 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap
S22/09 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
S22/09 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda
S22/09 Excelsior - sc Heerenveen
S22/09 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
D23/09 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht
D23/09 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
D23/09 Emmen - PEC Zwolle
D23/09 PSV - AFC Ajax

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1PSV5500213152200109633001129
2AFC Ajax54101411332109672200506
3Feyenoord53111381022007463111664
4Heracles Almelo531113131022007463111694
5AZ Alkmaar5221125831206352101643
6Vitesse522186821015533120315
7VVV-Venlo522154820111713210427
8Willem II521299731117342101263
9Emmen5212612720112613201476
10ADO Den Haag52031016631024332101663
11Fortuna Sittard512279520112413111564
12sc Heerenveen51221114530127412110434
13Excelsior5122710520113413111454
14FC Utrecht512258531114142011151
15De Graafschap511347431023132011141
16PEC Zwolle510449330033302101123
17NAC Breda5104714331025032002290
18FC Groningen5104210320020303102283