Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Juventus4400941222004662200536
2SPAL430141922003362101113
3Nápoles430166922004362101243
4Sassuolo421197722006162011341
5Sampdoria320181611003332101513
6Fiorentina320172622007061001010
7Génova320166622003061001350
8Lazio420234621012332101123
9AS Roma412177520205322101223
10Torino412144521011232020332
11Udinese412144521102142011231
12Cagliari412145520203322101123
13AC Milan311155411002132011341
14Atalanta411276421014132011351
15Inter Milán411254420112312101313
16Empoli411233421012132011121
17Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.411245420113312101113
18Bolonia401305120020102011011
19Frosinone4013010120110012002050
20Chievo Verona4022511-120112112011381