Jornada 1 - Domingo 12/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jannik Sinner | 6 | 6 | - |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 4 | 4 | - |
Jornada 1 - Domingo 12/11 - 21:00 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Novak Djokovic | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Holger Rune | 6 | 7 | 3 |
Jornada 2 - Martes 14/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | - | - |
Holger Rune | 2 | - | - |
Jornada 2 - Martes 14/11 - 21:00 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Novak Djokovic | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Jannik Sinner | 7 | 6 | 7 |
Jornada 3 - Jueves 16/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Novak Djokovic | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Jornada 3 - Jueves 16/11 - 21:00 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jannik Sinner | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 4 |
Jornada 1 - Lunes 13/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Alcaraz | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Alexander Zverev | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Jornada 1 - Lunes 13/11 - 21:00 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Daniil Medvedev | 6 | 6 | - |
Andrey Rublev | 4 | 2 | - |
Jornada 2 - Miércoles 15/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Alcaraz | 7 | 6 | - |
Andrey Rublev | 5 | 2 | - |
Jornada 2 - Miércoles 15/11 - 21:00 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Daniil Medvedev | 7 | 6 | - |
Alexander Zverev | 6 | 4 | - |
Jornada 3 - Viernes 17/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Alcaraz | 6 | 6 | - |
Daniil Medvedev | 4 | 4 | - |
Jornada 3 - Viernes 17/11 - 20:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Andrey Rublev | 4 | 4 | - |
Alexander Zverev | 6 | 6 | - |
Semifinal - Sábado 18/11 - 14:30 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jannik Sinner | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Daniil Medvedev | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Semifinal - Sábado 18/11 - 21:00 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Alcaraz | 3 | 2 | - |
Novak Djokovic | 6 | 6 | - |
Final - Domingo 19/11 - 18:15 | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jannik Sinner | 3 | 3 | - |
Novak Djokovic | 6 | 6 | - |