30º

Xavier Vierge

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-04-1997
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 325 Puntos
  • 73 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 3 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 2106610
Argentina KALEX 1320614
Las Américas KALEX 19310618
España KALEX 126101615
Francia KALEX 55112711
Italia KALEX 171243111
Catalunya KALEX 20883911
Países Bajos KALEX 32303912
Alemania KALEX 82803912
República Checa KALEX 142403913
Austria KALEX 73203914
Gran Bretaña KALEX 51064514
San Marino KALEX 6885313
Aragón KALEX 71065914
Tailandia KALEX 73005915
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----