Valentino Rossi

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-02-1979
Altura:
182 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 6218 Puntos
  • 398 GP
  • 9 Mundiales
  • 115 Victorias
  • 65 Poles
  • 234 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 14511115
Argentina YAMAHA 4220313
Las Américas YAMAHA 2220512
España YAMAHA 13610614
Francia YAMAHA 5511724
Italia YAMAHA 18210725
Catalunya YAMAHA 4180725
Países Bajos YAMAHA 14190725
Alemania YAMAHA 1188806
República Checa YAMAHA 7610906
Austria YAMAHA 104131035
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 24131166
San Marino YAMAHA 74131296
Aragón YAMAHA 6881376
Tailandia YAMAHA 9881456
Japón YAMAHA ---1456
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----