18º

Valentino Rossi

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-02-1979
Altura:
182 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 6145 Puntos
  • 390 GP
  • 9 Mundiales
  • 115 Victorias
  • 65 Poles
  • 234 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 14511115
Argentina YAMAHA 4220313
Las Américas YAMAHA 2220512
España YAMAHA 13610614
Francia YAMAHA 5511724
Italia YAMAHA 18210725
Catalunya YAMAHA 4180725
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----