26º

Tatsuki Suzuki

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
jpn
Nacimiento:
24-09-1997
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 252 Puntos
  • 86 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 19250027
Argentina HONDA 14133321
Las Américas HONDA 7240321
España HONDA 22202312
Francia HONDA 41802315
Italia HONDA 5883112
Catalunya HONDA 41903114
Países Bajos HONDA 42403117
Alemania HONDA 14883916
República Checa HONDA 42703917
Austria HONDA 143103918
Gran Bretaña HONDA 115115014
San Marino HONDA 1125759
Aragón HONDA 86108510
Tailandia HONDA 112608511
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----