11º

Takaaki Nakagami

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
jpn
Nacimiento:
09-02-1992
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 789 Puntos
  • 166 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 5 Poles
  • 14 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 99779
Argentina HONDA 979167
Las Américas HONDA 15106227
España HONDA 897298
Francia HONDA 71702911
Italia HONDA 10511409
Catalunya HONDA 1688488
Países Bajos HONDA 82004811
Alemania HONDA 101425012
República Checa HONDA 13975711
Austria HONDA 61156210
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----