27º

Sam Lowes

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
14-09-1990
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 544 Puntos
  • 105 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 8 Poles
  • 11 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 6610106
Argentina KALEX 33001011
Las Américas KALEX 379199
España KALEX 112601912
Francia KALEX 262801914
Italia KALEX 8972613
Catalunya KALEX 3973312
Países Bajos KALEX 52603313
Alemania KALEX 131153813
República Checa KALEX 22703814
Austria KALEX 242403816
Gran Bretaña KALEX 92903816
San Marino KALEX 85114914
Aragón KALEX 95116013
Tailandia KALEX 162706014
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----