Romano Fenati

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
15-01-1996
Altura:
165 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 932 Puntos
  • 116 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 23 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 119779
Argentina HONDA 7160716
Las Américas HONDA 12290718
España HONDA 10260721
Francia HONDA 11240722
Italia HONDA 7250722
Catalunya HONDA 22791621
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----