25º

Romano Fenati

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
15-01-1996
Altura:
165 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 983 Puntos
  • 122 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 11 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 24 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 119779
Argentina HONDA 7160716
Las Américas HONDA 12290718
España HONDA 10260721
Francia HONDA 11240722
Italia HONDA 7250722
Catalunya HONDA 22791621
Países Bajos HONDA 131152121
Alemania HONDA 54133417
República Checa HONDA 11884216
Austria HONDA 21256710
Gran Bretaña HONDA 14300679
San Marino HONDA 182206711
Aragón HONDA ---6714
Tailandia HONDA ---6714
Japón HONDA 222506716
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----