13º

Pol Espargaró

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
10-06-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1886 Puntos
  • 223 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 15 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 45 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 16124412
Argentina KTM 111061010
Las Américas KTM 588189
España KTM 171332111
Francia KTM 12610319
Italia KTM 11973810
Catalunya KTM 1279479
Países Bajos KTM 12115529
Alemania KTM 81245610
República Checa KTM 51156110
Austria KTM 111906111
Gran Bretaña KTM 13976811
San Marino KTM 2797711
Aragón KTM ---7711
Tailandia KTM 111338011
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----