Niccolo Antonelli

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-02-1996
Altura:
166 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 671 Puntos
  • 128 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 4 Victorias
  • 7 Poles
  • 7 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 58888
Argentina HONDA 5413214
Las Américas HONDA 1511323
España HONDA 4125572
Francia HONDA 7230573
Italia HONDA 6413703
Catalunya HONDA 17115753
Países Bajos HONDA 188833
Alemania HONDA 17124873
República Checa HONDA 3511983
Austria HONDA 12971054
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----