Niccolo Antonelli

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-02-1996
Altura:
166 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 684 Puntos
  • 130 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 4 Victorias
  • 7 Poles
  • 7 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 58888
Argentina HONDA 5413214
Las Américas HONDA 1511323
España HONDA 4125572
Francia HONDA 7230573
Italia HONDA 6413703
Catalunya HONDA 17115753
Países Bajos HONDA 188833
Alemania HONDA 17124873
República Checa HONDA 3511983
Austria HONDA 12971054
Gran Bretaña HONDA 54131184
San Marino HONDA 62301185
Aragón HONDA ---1186
Tailandia HONDA ---1186
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----