Maverick Viñales

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-01-1995
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1937 Puntos
  • 155 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 22 Victorias
  • 19 Poles
  • 62 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 17997
Argentina YAMAHA 2180911
Las Américas YAMAHA 61151412
España YAMAHA 5316306
Francia YAMAHA 112003010
Italia YAMAHA 7610408
Catalunya YAMAHA 62004011
Países Bajos YAMAHA 2125657
Alemania YAMAHA 3220855
República Checa YAMAHA 9106915
Austria YAMAHA 45111026
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 63161185
San Marino YAMAHA 13161345
Aragón YAMAHA 34131475
Tailandia YAMAHA 23161634
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----