Marc Márquez

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 3041 Puntos
  • 193 GP
  • 7 Mundiales
  • 74 Victorias
  • 84 Poles
  • 122 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 3220202
Argentina HONDA 1125451
Las Américas HONDA 1200454
España HONDA 3125701
Francia HONDA 1125951
Italia HONDA 12201151
Catalunya HONDA 21251401
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----