Marc Márquez

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 3226 Puntos
  • 201 GP
  • 7 Mundiales
  • 79 Victorias
  • 89 Poles
  • 130 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 3220202
Argentina HONDA 1125451
Las Américas HONDA 1200454
España HONDA 3125701
Francia HONDA 1125951
Italia HONDA 12201151
Catalunya HONDA 21251401
Países Bajos HONDA 42201601
Alemania HONDA 11251851
República Checa HONDA 11252101
Austria HONDA 12202301
Gran Bretaña HONDA 12202501
San Marino HONDA 51252751
Aragón HONDA 11253001
Tailandia HONDA 31253251
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----