Lorenzo Dalla Porta

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
22-06-1997
Altura:
172 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 389 Puntos
  • 69 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 13 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 2220202
Argentina HONDA 479292
Las Américas HONDA 11133324
España HONDA 188405
Francia HONDA 13220602
Italia HONDA 3220802
Catalunya HONDA 9300802
Países Bajos HONDA 82201002
Alemania HONDA 41251251
República Checa HONDA 172201452
Austria HONDA 86101551
Gran Bretaña HONDA 23161711
San Marino HONDA 7881791
Aragón HONDA 121151841
Tailandia HONDA 102202041
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----