Jorge Martin

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
29-01-1998
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 620 Puntos
  • 81 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 8 Victorias
  • 20 Poles
  • 20 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 11151115
Argentina KTM 17260121
Las Américas KTM 8150223
España KTM 22270225
Francia KTM 13200226
Italia KTM 12160225
Catalunya KTM 17151325
Países Bajos KTM 14240330
Alemania KTM 7971021
República Checa KTM 191331319
Austria KTM 12792219
Gran Bretaña KTM 191242619
San Marino KTM 171243017
Aragón KTM 14973717
Tailandia KTM 36104716
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----