Jorge Lorenzo

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
04-05-1987
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 3941 Puntos
  • 293 GP
  • 5 Mundiales
  • 68 Victorias
  • 69 Poles
  • 152 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 15133313
Argentina HONDA 12124714
Las Américas HONDA 11190716
España HONDA 111241114
Francia HONDA 81151614
Italia HONDA 171331914
Catalunya HONDA 102101915
Países Bajos HONDA ---1915
Alemania HONDA ---1916
República Checa HONDA ---1916
Austria HONDA ---1919
Gran Bretaña HONDA 211422119
San Marino HONDA 181422319
Aragón HONDA 192002319
Tailandia HONDA 191802319
Japón HONDA ---2319
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----