22º

Jorge Lorenzo

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
04-05-1987
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 3937 Puntos
  • 289 GP
  • 5 Mundiales
  • 68 Victorias
  • 69 Poles
  • 152 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 15133313
Argentina HONDA 12124714
Las Américas HONDA 11190716
España HONDA 111241114
Francia HONDA 81151614
Italia HONDA 171331914
Catalunya HONDA 102201915
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----