Johann Zarco

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
16-07-1990
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 1737 Puntos
  • 185 GP
  • 2 Mundiales
  • 16 Victorias
  • 23 Poles
  • 47 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 21151115
Argentina KTM 18151218
Las Américas KTM 19133519
España KTM 18142717
Francia KTM 141331015
Italia KTM 191701016
Catalunya KTM 181061616
Países Bajos KTM 181801617
Alemania KTM 192201617
República Checa KTM 31421818
Austria KTM 161242217
Gran Bretaña KTM 141902218
San Marino KTM 111152717
Aragón KTM ---2718
Tailandia KTM ---2718
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----