10º

Jakub Kornfeil

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
cze
Nacimiento:
08-04-1993
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 709 Puntos
  • 170 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 14106610
Argentina KTM 16240617
Las Américas KTM 15280619
España KTM 12791516
Francia KTM 21972216
Italia KTM 201422416
Catalunya KTM 261063015
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----