12º

Jakub Kornfeil

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
cze
Nacimiento:
08-04-1993
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 755 Puntos
  • 178 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 5 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 14106610
Argentina KTM 16240617
Las Américas KTM 15280619
España KTM 12791516
Francia KTM 21972216
Italia KTM 201422416
Catalunya KTM 261063015
Países Bajos KTM 73164611
Alemania KTM 6106529
República Checa KTM 2097599
Austria KTM 1088679
Gran Bretaña KTM -1606710
San Marino KTM 151247110
Aragón KTM 41517212
Tailandia KTM 251247612
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----