Jack Miller

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
australiana
Nacimiento:
18-01-1995
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 769 Puntos
  • 136 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 14 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 4220018
Argentina DUCATI 5413138
Las Américas DUCATI 4316296
España DUCATI 15210297
Francia DUCATI 3413426
Italia DUCATI 5180427
Catalunya DUCATI 14511536
Países Bajos DUCATI 1097608
Alemania DUCATI 5610707
República Checa DUCATI 2316867
Austria DUCATI 8180868
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 388947
San Marino DUCATI 16971018
Aragón DUCATI 43161178
Tailandia DUCATI 61421198
Japón DUCATI ---1198
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----