30º

Gabriel Rodrigo

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-10-1996
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 268 Puntos
  • 86 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 1 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 12151115
Argentina HONDA 136101111
Las Américas HONDA 3413248
España HONDA 62902411
Francia HONDA 5413378
Italia HONDA 23003710
Catalunya HONDA 12003711
Países Bajos HONDA 164135010
Alemania HONDA 92905011
República Checa HONDA ---5012
Austria HONDA ---5013
Gran Bretaña HONDA ---5015
San Marino HONDA 166106014
Aragón HONDA 14976713
Tailandia HONDA 8--6715
Japón HONDA 103006715
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----