20º

Dominique Aegerter

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
sui
Nacimiento:
30-09-1990
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
69 Kg
  • 1009 Puntos
  • 204 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 7 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar MV 24180017
Argentina MV 20200031
Las Américas MV 33141224
España MV 23133521
Francia MV 25210521
Italia MV 21170521
Catalunya MV 21160522
Países Bajos MV 19971219
Alemania MV 212001219
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----