12º

Cal Crutchlow

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
ing
Nacimiento:
29-10-1985
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 1111 Puntos
  • 153 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 18 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 6316163
Argentina HONDA 8133196
Las Américas HONDA 3210198
España HONDA 688279
Francia HONDA 1597348
Italia HONDA 688426
Catalunya HONDA 91404210
Países Bajos HONDA 6795110
Alemania HONDA 6316679
República Checa HONDA 11511788
Austria HONDA 9200789
Gran Bretaña HONDA 9610889
San Marino HONDA 14200889
Aragón HONDA 7610989
Tailandia HONDA 131241029
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----