Brad Binder

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
rsa
Nacimiento:
11-08-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 1087 Puntos
  • 136 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 7 Poles
  • 28 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 8124412
Argentina KTM 6511157
Las Américas KTM 52801510
España KTM 10511269
Francia KTM 8413397
Italia KTM 191514010
Catalunya KTM 19115459
Países Bajos KTM 2220658
Alemania KTM 17220858
República Checa KTM 16260848
Austria KTM 21251097
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----