Brad Binder

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
rsa
Nacimiento:
11-08-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 1183 Puntos
  • 141 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 12 Victorias
  • 7 Poles
  • 32 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 8124412
Argentina KTM 6511157
Las Américas KTM 52801510
España KTM 10511269
Francia KTM 8413397
Italia KTM 191514010
Catalunya KTM 19115459
Países Bajos KTM 2220658
Alemania KTM 17220858
República Checa KTM 16260848
Austria KTM 21251097
Gran Bretaña KTM 83161255
San Marino KTM 166101355
Aragón KTM 31251605
Tailandia KTM 122201803
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----