20º

Bo Bendsneyder

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
nl
Nacimiento:
04-03-1998
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 151 Puntos
  • 66 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar NTS 18160027
Argentina NTS 16142220
Las Américas NTS 11133519
España NTS 20160522
Francia NTS 17260522
Italia NTS 20190522
Catalunya NTS 14180521
Países Bajos NTS 24290524
Alemania NTS 15160525
República Checa NTS 8170525
Austria NTS 23151625
Gran Bretaña NTS 21210625
San Marino NTS 24170625
Aragón NTS 21180625
Tailandia NTS 25200625
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----