22º

Arón Canet

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-09-1999
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 585 Puntos
  • 68 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 6 Victorias
  • 5 Poles
  • 17 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 1316163
Argentina KTM 2124206
Las Américas KTM 6125451
España KTM 7413581
Francia KTM 12316741
Italia KTM 1079831
Catalunya KTM 52201031
Países Bajos KTM 91241071
Alemania KTM 223161232
República Checa KTM 61251481
Austria KTM 131061542
Gran Bretaña KTM 121331572
San Marino KTM 22101572
Aragón KTM 11251822
Tailandia KTM 62201822
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----