15º

Andrea Locatelli

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-10-1996
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 235 Puntos
  • 102 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 17133313
Argentina KALEX 14115813
Las Américas KALEX 151061411
España KALEX 151421614
Francia KALEX 63201615
Italia KALEX 161801617
Catalunya KALEX 91242015
Países Bajos KALEX 106103014
Alemania KALEX 141513115
República Checa KALEX 211423316
Austria KALEX 171153815
Gran Bretaña KALEX 161513915
San Marino KALEX 111334216
Aragón KALEX 151704216
Tailandia KALEX 151334517
Japón KALEX 191514617
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----