15º

Andrea Iannone

Escudería:
aprilia-9487
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1556 Puntos
  • 242 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 35 Podiums

Estadísticas 2019

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar APRILIA 19142214
Argentina APRILIA 22170219
Las Américas APRILIA 17124618
España APRILIA 24240620
Francia APRILIA 22180620
Italia APRILIA 23151720
Catalunya APRILIA 241151217
Países Bajos APRILIA 201061816
Alemania APRILIA 161332115
República Checa APRILIA 231702115
Austria APRILIA 181602118
Gran Bretaña APRILIA 171062716
San Marino APRILIA 232302716
Aragón APRILIA 111153215
Tailandia APRILIA 161513316
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Comunidad Valenciana - -----