Clasificación general

PosAustraliaBahréinChinaAzerbaiyánEspañaMónacoCanadáFranciaAustriaGran BretañaAlemaniaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurRusiaJapónEstados UnidosMéxicoBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Sebastian Vettel1712525412121825101525-----------
2.Lewis Hamilton1631815122525151025-18-----------
3.Kimi Räikkönen11615-1518-128151815-----------
4.Daniel Ricciardo10612-25-10251212-10-----------
5.Valtteri Bottas10441818-1810186-12-----------
6.Max Verstappen938-10-152151825------------
7.Nico Hulkenberg42688--462-8-----------
8.Fernando Alonso40106664---44-----------
9.Kevin Magnussen39-10108008102-----------
10.Carlos Sainz Jr.281021061440------------
11.Esteban Ocon25010--82-86-----------
12.Sergio Pérez2300015200-60-----------
13.Pierre Gasly19-1200-60-01-----------
14.Charles Leclerc1300081-112------------
15.Romain Grosjean12-00--00012------------
16.Stoffel Vandoorme82402-000-0-----------
17.Lance Stroll4000400--00-----------
18.Marcus Ericsson3-20000001------------
19.Brendon Hartley100-10--0-------------
20.Sergey Sirotkin0-00-000000-----------