Mundial Rusia 2018

Patrocinado porInfiniti

Calendario

Fase de GruposEliminatorias

Jueves 14 junio

RusiaArabia Saudí
Grupo ALuzhniki Stadium

Viernes 15 junio

EgiptoUruguay
Grupo ACentral Stadium
MarruecosIrán
Grupo BKrestovsky Stadium
PortugalEspaña
Grupo BFisht Olympic Stadium

Sábado 16 junio

FranciaAustralia
Grupo CKazan Arena
PerúDinamarca
Grupo CMordovia Arena
ArgentinaIslandia
Grupo DOtkrytie Arena
CroaciaNigeria
Grupo DKaliningrad Stadium

Domingo 17 junio

Costa RicaSerbia
Grupo ESamara Arena
BrasilSuiza
Grupo ERostov Arena
AlemaniaMéxico
Grupo FLuzhniki Stadium

Lunes 18 junio

SueciaCorea S.
Grupo FNizhny Novgorod Stadium
BélgicaPanama
Grupo GFisht Olympic Stadium
TúnezInglaterra
Grupo GVolgograd Arena

Martes 19 junio

ColombiaJapón
Grupo HMordovia Arena
PoloniaSenegal
Grupo HOtkrytie Arena
RusiaEgipto
Grupo AKrestovsky Stadium

Miércoles 20 junio

UruguayArabia Saudí
Grupo ARostov Arena
PortugalMarruecos
Grupo BLuzhniki Stadium
IránEspaña
Grupo BKazan Arena

Jueves 21 junio

DinamarcaAustralia
Grupo CSamara Arena
FranciaPerú
Grupo CCentral Stadium
ArgentinaCroacia
Grupo DNizhny Novgorod Stadium

Viernes 22 junio

NigeriaIslandia
Grupo DVolgograd Arena
BrasilCosta Rica
Grupo EKrestovsky Stadium
SerbiaSuiza
Grupo EKaliningrad Stadium

Sábado 23 junio

Corea S.México
Grupo FRostov Arena
AlemaniaSuecia
Grupo FFisht Olympic Stadium
BélgicaTúnez
Grupo GOtkrytie Arena

Domingo 24 junio

InglaterraPanama
Grupo GNizhny Novgorod Stadium
JapónSenegal
Grupo HCentral Stadium
PoloniaColombia
Grupo HKazan Arena

Lunes 25 junio

UruguayRusia
Grupo ASamara Arena
Arabia SaudíEgipto
Grupo AVolgograd Arena
IránPortugal
Grupo BMordovia Arena
EspañaMarruecos
Grupo BKaliningrad Stadium

Martes 26 junio

DinamarcaFrancia
Grupo CLuzhniki Stadium
AustraliaPerú
Grupo CFisht Olympic Stadium
NigeriaArgentina
Grupo DKrestovsky Stadium
IslandiaCroacia
Grupo DRostov Arena

Miércoles 27 junio

SerbiaBrasil
Grupo EOtkrytie Arena
SuizaCosta Rica
Grupo ENizhny Novgorod Stadium
Corea S.Alemania
Grupo FKazan Arena
MéxicoSuecia
Grupo FCentral Stadium

Jueves 28 junio

InglaterraBélgica
Grupo GKaliningrad Stadium
PanamaTúnez
Grupo GMordovia Arena
JapónPolonia
Grupo HVolgograd Arena
SenegalColombia
Grupo HSamara Arena

Octavos de final

FranciaArgentina
Kazan Arena
UruguayPortugal
Fisht Olympic Stadium
CroaciaDinamarca
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
EspañaRusia
Luzhniki Stadium
BélgicaJapón
Rostov Arena
BrasilMéxico
Samara Arena
ColombiaInglaterra
Otkrytie Arena
SueciaSuiza
Krestovsky Stadium

Cuartos de final

BrasilBélgica
Kazan Arena
UruguayFrancia
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
RusiaCroacia
Fisht Olympic Stadium
SueciaInglaterra
Samara Arena

Semifinal

FranciaBélgica
Krestovsky Stadium
CroaciaInglaterra
Luzhniki Stadium

Tercer y cuarto puesto

BélgicaInglaterra
Krestovsky Stadium

Final

FranciaCroacia
Luzhniki Stadium

Blogs - Deportes