Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Málaga6501821533005693201326
2Las Palmas642011314431084102110324
3Albacete63301151231205753210637
4Granada63211041132106473111434
5Alcorcón6321521132103473111214
6Deportivo6321751122003564121445
7Mallorca6312551032013463111224
8Real Oviedo623199930212723210737
9Zaragoza622286831113443111524
10Sporting622264832105173012131
11Reus622255830212623201326
12Lugo621378731024433111324
13Almería621367731113343102343
14Osasuna621356732105073003040
15Numancia6132810631112243021672
16Cádiz613246631112243021232
17Rayo Majadahonda6204410631022333102253
18Gimnástic612339531112143012171
19Tenerife604257420112314031343
20Extremadura UD6114710430032403111544
21Elche604236430211223021232
22Córdoba6033614340316032002060