Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Málaga5500811533005692200316
2Las Palmas53201031132107472110324
3Granada5320921132106472110314
4Mallorca5311421022002463111224
5Albacete523084931205452110324
6Zaragoza522184821103443111524
7Sporting522163832105172011121
8Deportivo522154811001534121445
9Alcorcón522132832103172011011
10Real Oviedo522188820111713210737
11Reus521244720111613201326
12Numancia513188621102243021672
13Cádiz513144621102243021232
14Rayo Majadahonda520336621011333102253
15Osasuna511346421104043003040
16Lugo511358431024132011121
17Almería511347431113042002140
18Gimnástic511328431112042002060
19Tenerife503246320112213021232
20Elche503225330211122011121
21Córdoba5023513230215022002060
22Extremadura UD501439130032102011131