Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Málaga4400511222002662200316
2Mallorca430131922002362101113
3Las Palmas422082832107171010111
4Zaragoza422072821103442110404
5Albacete422073821104442110324
6Granada422062821103442110314
7Deportivo422053811001533120435
8Sporting421152722004162011121
9Rayo Majadahonda420233621011332101223
10Numancia412177521102142011561
11Cádiz412133521102142011121
12Alcorcón412122521102142011011
13Real Oviedo412168520111412110534
14Lugo411256421014132011121
15Osasuna411245421104042002030
16Reus411234420111312101223
17Tenerife403145310102213021232
18Elche402214220110112011121
19Córdoba4022510230215021001030
20Almería401326120111012002140
21Extremadura UD401327120021102011131
22Gimnástic401318120111012002060