Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Málaga330041911001632200316
2Sporting321051722004161010111
3Mallorca320121611001332101113
4Albacete312052521104141010111
5Real Oviedo312064510101412110534
6Las Palmas312042521103141010111
7Granada312031521103141010001
8Deportivo312043500000503120435
9Cádiz312032521102141010111
10Zaragoza312032521103141010001
11Lugo311155421014131010111
12Alcorcón311122421102041001010
13Reus311122410100312101223
14Tenerife303044310102212020222
15Rayo Majadahonda310223310010302101223
16Numancia302167210101112011561
17Elche302113220110111010111
18Almería301213120111011001010
19Extremadura UD301214110010102011131
20Gimnástic301214120111011001020
21Osasuna301214110101012002030
22Córdoba3012510120115011001030