Calendario

Jornada 16 30 al 03/04/2019

V30/11 FC Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Moscow
S01/12 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 FK Akhmat Grozny
S01/12 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 0 FC Ufa
D02/12 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D02/12 JSC Football Club Rostov 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú
D02/12 Spartak Moscú 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú
L03/12 Arsenal Tula 4 - 2 Zenit
X03/04 Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 1 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara

Jornada 17 08 al 10/12/2018

S08/12 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 JSC Football Club Rostov
S08/12 CSKA Moscú 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
S08/12 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
S08/12 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 3 Spartak Moscú
D09/12 FC Dinamo Moscow 4 - 0 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D09/12 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 FC Ufa
D09/12 Zenit 1 - 2 FC Rubin Kazan
L10/12 FK Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula

Jornada 18 01 al 03/03/2019

V01/03 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala
S02/03 FC Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Zenit
S02/03 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 CSKA Moscú
S02/03 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 2 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
S02/03 FC Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FK Akhmat Grozny
D03/03 FC Ufa 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Moscow
D03/03 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 JSC Football Club Rostov
D03/03 Spartak Moscú 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar

Jornada 19 09 al 11/03/2019

S09/03 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
S09/03 CSKA Moscú 3 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan
D10/03 JSC Football Club Rostov 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
D10/03 Zenit 2 - 1 FC Ufa
D10/03 FC Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Spartak Moscú
D10/03 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscú
L11/03 FK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
L11/03 FK Krasnodar 2 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg

Jornada 20 15 al 17/03/2019

V15/03 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 2 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
S16/03 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Moscow
S16/03 FC Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú
S16/03 FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 JSC Football Club Rostov
S16/03 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D17/03 FC Ufa 0 - 1 FK Akhmat Grozny
D17/03 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar
D17/03 Spartak Moscú 1 - 1 Zenit

Jornada 21 29 al 31/03/2019

V29/03 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
S30/03 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 FC Rubin Kazan
S30/03 FC Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú
S30/03 FK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 Spartak Moscú
S30/03 JSC Football Club Rostov 2 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D31/03 Zenit 3 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
D31/03 CSKA Moscú 2 - 2 FC Ufa
D31/03 FK Krasnodar 5 - 0 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala

Jornada 22 06 al 08/04/2019

S06/04 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Moscow
S06/04 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
S06/04 Spartak Moscú 0 - 2 CSKA Moscú
D07/04 FC Ufa 1 - 0 JSC Football Club Rostov
D07/04 FC Ural Yekaterinburg 3 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D07/04 FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
D07/04 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 1 Zenit
L08/04 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 3 FK Akhmat Grozny

Jornada 23 12 al 14/04/2019

V12/04 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan
S13/04 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 0 FC Ufa
S13/04 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
S13/04 CSKA Moscú 2 - 3 Gazovik Orenburg
S13/04 FK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú
D14/04 FC Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar
D14/04 Zenit 5 - 0 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala
D14/04 JSC Football Club Rostov 2 - 1 Spartak Moscú

Jornada 24 19 al 21/04/2019

V19/04 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 1 FK Akhmat Grozny
S20/04 FC Ufa 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
S20/04 Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 0 JSC Football Club Rostov
S20/04 FC Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
S20/04 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 1 CSKA Moscú
S20/04 FK Krasnodar 2 - 3 Zenit
D21/04 FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 FC Rubin Kazan
D21/04 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Jornada 25 23 al 25/04/2019

X24/04 FK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar
X24/04 JSC Football Club Rostov 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscú
X24/04 FC Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Ufa
X24/04 CSKA Moscú 2 - 0 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala
X24/04 Zenit 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Moscow
J25/04 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
J25/04 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 0 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
J25/04 Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Spartak Moscú

Jornada 26 27 al 29/04/2019

S27/04 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 1 - 1 JSC Football Club Rostov
S27/04 FC Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 FK Akhmat Grozny
D28/04 FC Ufa 4 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D28/04 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D28/04 Zenit 4 - 2 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
D28/04 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 CSKA Moscú
L29/04 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
L29/04 Spartak Moscú 1 - 1 FC Rubin Kazan

Jornada 27 03 al 05/05/2019

V03/05 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala
V03/05 FC Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
S04/05 FC Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Spartak Moscú
S04/05 FK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Zenit
S04/05 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú
D05/05 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 FC Ufa
D05/05 CSKA Moscú 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Moscow
D05/05 JSC Football Club Rostov 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar

Jornada 28 10 al 12/05/2019

V10/05 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
V10/05 FC Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 JSC Football Club Rostov
V10/05 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
V10/05 Lokomotiv Moscú 4 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan
S11/05 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 4 FK Krasnodar
S11/05 FK Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
D12/05 Spartak Moscú 1 - 0 FC Ufa
D12/05 Zenit 3 - 1 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 29 18 al 20/05/2019

S18/05 FC Ufa 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
S18/05 CSKA Moscú 1 - 0 FK Akhmat Grozny
S18/05 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 2 Spartak Moscú
D19/05 FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscú
D19/05 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Moscow
D19/05 Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 FK Krasnodar
D19/05 JSC Football Club Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit
L20/05 FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala

Jornada 30 26/05/2019

D26/05 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan
D26/05 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 FC Ufa
D26/05 Zenit 4 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D26/05 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Spartak Moscú
D26/05 FC Dinamo Moscow 3 - 3 Arsenal Tula
D26/05 Football Club Anji Makhachkhala 0 - 2 FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D26/05 CSKA Moscú 6 - 0 Professional Football Club Krylia Sovetov Samara
D26/05 FK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 JSC Football Club Rostov