Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Athletic5320611133005092020112
2Sevilla5320511120201123300409
3Granada53111151021012133210947
4Real Sociedad5311741011002034211547
5Atlético5311541032104272101123
6Real Madrid523096921104343120535
7Villarreal5221128831208652101423
8FC Barcelona52121297220010463012251
9Levante521265732104172002240
10Osasuna514043730302232110214
11Getafe513176631206452011121
12Valencia512268531204252002260
13Alavés512224531111142011131
14Real Betis512269531114442011251
15Valladolid512247510101114112364
16Celta512236531022532020112
17Mallorca511348431112242002260
18Espanyol511339430031802110214
19Eibar502347210011204022352
20Leganés501428130030502011231