Clasificación

Jornada 6

J27/09 Chaves - Benfica
V28/09 Oporto - Tondela
S29/09 Moreirense - Feirense
S29/09 Rio Ave - Boavista
S29/09 Sporting - Marítimo
D30/09 Nac. Madeira - Santa Clara
D30/09 V. Guimaraes - V. Setúbal
D30/09 Os Belenenses - Braga
L01/10 Desportivo Aves - Portimonense

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Benfica54101231332106672200606
2Braga54101261333008492110434
3Oporto540115512320110662200526
4Rio Ave5311961022005463111444
5Sporting5311741022003463111434
6Marítimo5311541032103372101233
7Feirense522142831203352101113
8Os Belenenses513144620112513120215
9V. Guimaraes520389621011333102783
10Chaves520359621012333102383
11Tondela512255531113142011231
12Santa Clara51221011531118142011231
13V. Setúbal511346431023132011121
14Boavista511369420021403111554
15Portimonense5113610431115042002140
16Nac. Madeira5113511420021403111454
17Moreirense5113410420112313102263
18Desportivo Aves5014310120112013003170