Resultados

Jornada 5 21/09 al 24/09/2018

V21/09 Boavista1 - 2Chaves
S22/09 Santa Clara1 - 3Rio Ave
S22/09 Marítimo0 - 0Os Belenenses
S22/09 V. Setúbal0 - 2Oporto
D23/09 Feirense0 - 0Nac. Madeira
D23/09 Tondela2 - 0Moreirense
D23/09 Benfica2 - 0Desportivo Aves
D23/09 Portimonense3 - 2V. Guimaraes
L24/09 Braga1 - 0Sporting

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Benfica54101231332106672200606
2Braga54101261333008492110434
3Oporto540115512320110662200526
4Rio Ave5311961022005463111444
5Sporting5311741022003463111434
6Marítimo5311541032103372101233
7Feirense522142831203352101113
8Os Belenenses513144620112513120215
9V. Guimaraes520389621011333102783
10Chaves520359621012333102383
11Tondela512255531113142011231
12Santa Clara51221011531118142011231
13V. Setúbal511346431023132011121
14Boavista511369420021403111554
15Portimonense5113610431115042002140
16Nac. Madeira5113511420021403111454
17Moreirense5113410420112313102263
18Desportivo Aves5014310120112013003170