Resultados

Jornada 4 31/08 al 02/09/2018

V31/08 Chaves0 - 1Braga
V31/08 V. Guimaraes1 - 0Tondela
S01/09 Os Belenenses0 - 0V. Setúbal
S01/09 Santa Clara4 - 2Boavista
S01/09 Sporting1 - 0Feirense
D02/09 Desportivo Aves0 - 1Marítimo
D02/09 Rio Ave2 - 1Portimonense
D02/09 Nac. Madeira0 - 4Benfica
D02/09 Oporto3 - 0Moreirense

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Benfica43101031021104642200606
2Braga43101161022007462110434
3Sporting4310731022003462110424
4Oporto43011359320110361100323
5Marítimo430154922003362101233
6Feirense421142721103342101113
7Rio Ave421165722005162011131
8V. Guimaraes420266621011332101553
9Santa Clara412198521107142011231
10Os Belenenses412144520112412110214
11V. Setúbal411244421013132011121
12Boavista411257410010403111554
13Moreirense411248420112312101243
14Chaves410338321012032002170
15Nac. Madeira4103511320021302101453
16Tondela402235220111112011231
17Desportivo Aves401338120112012002150
18Portimonense401338120112012002140