Resultados

Jornada 3 24/08 al 27/08/2018

V24/08 Marítimo2 - 1Chaves
S25/08 Portimonense2 - 2Santa Clara
S25/08 Benfica1 - 1Sporting
S25/08 Oporto2 - 3V. Guimaraes
D26/08 V. Setúbal1 - 2Nac. Madeira
D26/08 Feirense1 - 1Boavista
D26/08 Tondela1 - 1Rio Ave
D26/08 Braga3 - 1Desportivo Aves
L27/08 Moreirense1 - 1Os Belenenses

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Braga3210106722007161010331
2Benfica321063721104341100203
3Sporting321063711002432110424
4Feirense321041721103341100103
5Oporto3201105621017331100323
6Marítimo320144622003061001130
7Os Belenenses311144410012402110214
8Rio Ave311144411003132011131
9Boavista311133410010402110314
10Moreirense311145420112311100213
11V. Setúbal310244321013031001120
12V. Guimaraes310256310010302101553
13Nac. Madeira310257310011302101453
14Chaves310237311002032002170
15Santa Clara302156210103112011231
16Tondela302134220111111010221
17Desportivo Aves301237110102012002150
18Portimonense301226120112011001020