Resultados

Jornada 5 15/09 al 16/09/2018

S15/09 De Graafschap 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
S15/09 ADO Den Haag 0 - 7 PSV
S15/09 Willem II 2 - 2 Excelsior
S15/09 AFC Ajax 3 - 0 FC Groningen
D16/09 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Feyenoord
D16/09 sc Heerenveen 3 - 5 Heracles Almelo
D16/09 NAC Breda 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
D16/09 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Emmen
D16/09 PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Vitesse

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1PSV5500213152200109633001129
2AFC Ajax54101411332109672200506
3Feyenoord53111381022007463111664
4Heracles Almelo531113131022007463111694
5AZ Alkmaar5221125831206352101643
6Vitesse522186821015533120315
7VVV-Venlo522154820111713210427
8Willem II521299731117342101263
9Emmen5212612720112613201476
10ADO Den Haag52031016631024332101663
11Fortuna Sittard512279520112413111564
12sc Heerenveen51221114530127412110434
13Excelsior5122710520113413111454
14FC Utrecht512258531114142011151
15De Graafschap511347431023132011141
16PEC Zwolle510449330033302101123
17NAC Breda5104714331025032002290
18FC Groningen5104210320020303102283