Resultados

Jornada 3 24/08 al 26/08/2018

V24/08 ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
S25/08 De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Groningen
S25/08 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Emmen
S25/08 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 PSV
S25/08 NAC Breda 0 - 2 Excelsior
D26/08 Willem II 5 - 0 Heracles Almelo
D26/08 sc Heerenveen 3 - 5 Feyenoord
D26/08 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
D26/08 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Vitesse

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1PSV330082911004632200426
2AZ Alkmaar321091721105341100413
3AFC Ajax321071721106341100103
4Willem II320161621015331100103
5Feyenoord320185611003332101553
6Vitesse312062511005232020112
7VVV-Venlo311122410010402110214
8sc Heerenveen311178420114311100323
9Excelsior311134410101312101233
10FC Utrecht311135421103041001040
11Heracles Almelo311158411004132011161
12ADO Den Haag310267321014031001240
13De Graafschap310224321012031001030
14NAC Breda310237321013031001050
15FC Groningen310226310010302101253
16Emmen3102310310011302101263
17Fortuna Sittard301236110011102011241
18PEC Zwolle300337020023001001020