Calendario

Jornada 1 02 al 04/08/2019

V02/08 PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II
S03/08 Emmen 0 - 1 FC Groningen
S03/08 Vitesse 2 - 2 AFC Ajax
S03/08 FC Twente 1 - 1 PSV
S03/08 VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
D04/08 Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 sc Heerenveen
D04/08 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
D04/08 ADO Den Haag 2 - 4 FC Utrecht
D04/08 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard

Jornada 2 09 al 11/08/2019

V09/08 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
S10/08 FC Groningen 1 - 3 FC Twente
S10/08 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Emmen
S10/08 Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse
D11/08 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
D11/08 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
D11/08 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
D11/08 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
D11/08 PSV 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag

Jornada 3 16 al 18/08/2019

V16/08 Vitesse 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
S17/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
S17/08 VVV-Venlo 1 - 4 AFC Ajax
S17/08 Emmen 2 - 0 sc Heerenveen
D18/08 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II
D18/08 FC Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
D18/08 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 FC Groningen
D18/08 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
D18/08 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PSV

Jornada 4 24 al 26/09/2019

S24/08 Willem II 2 - 1 Emmen
S24/08 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse
S24/08 sc Heerenveen 0 - 0 FC Twente
D25/08 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag
D25/08 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
D25/08 PEC Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
X25/09 PSV 3 - 1 FC Groningen
X25/09 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
J26/09 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 5 30 al 01/09/2019

V30/08 Emmen 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle
S31/08 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
S31/08 FC Groningen 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo
S31/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
D01/09 FC Twente 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
D01/09 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 AFC Ajax
D01/09 Vitesse 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
D01/09 Willem II 0 - 1 Feyenoord
D01/09 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV

Jornada 6 14 al 15/09/2019

S14/09 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
S14/09 AFC Ajax 4 - 1 sc Heerenveen
S14/09 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 FC Groningen
S14/09 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Emmen
S14/09 PSV 5 - 0 Vitesse
D15/09 PEC Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
D15/09 Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
D15/09 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 Willem II
D15/09 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 FC Twente

Jornada 7 20 al 22/09/2019

V20/09 FC Twente 2 - 3 Heracles Almelo
S21/09 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
S21/09 FC Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
S21/09 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
S21/09 Vitesse 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
D22/09 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
D22/09 Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
D22/09 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
D22/09 PSV 1 - 1 AFC Ajax

Jornada 8 27 al 29/09/2019

V27/09 Emmen 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
S28/09 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 sc Heerenveen
S28/09 AFC Ajax 2 - 0 FC Groningen
S28/09 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
D29/09 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse
D29/09 PEC Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV
D29/09 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
D29/09 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
D29/09 Feyenoord 5 - 1 FC Twente

Jornada 9 04 al 06/10/2019

V04/10 FC Groningen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
S05/10 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Emmen
S05/10 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Twente
S05/10 Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
S05/10 sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
D06/10 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 AFC Ajax
D06/10 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 2 Feyenoord
D06/10 PSV 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
D06/10 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 10 19 al 20/10/2019

S19/10 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 4 sc Heerenveen
S19/10 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
S19/10 FC Twente 0 - 1 Willem II
S19/10 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV
S19/10 VVV-Venlo 0 - 4 Vitesse
D20/10 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
D20/10 Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
D20/10 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
D20/10 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo

Jornada 11 25 al 27/10/2019

V25/10 FC Twente - Emmen
S26/10 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk
S26/10 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo
S26/10 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
S26/10 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle
D27/10 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen
D27/10 PSV - AZ Alkmaar
D27/10 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
D27/10 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord

Jornada 12 01 al 03/11/2019

V01/11 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax
S02/11 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo
S02/11 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV
S02/11 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente
D03/11 Emmen - Vitesse
D03/11 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
D03/11 FC Groningen - Willem II
D03/11 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord
D03/11 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen

Jornada 13 08 al 10/11/2019

V08/11 Vitesse - FC Groningen
S09/11 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
S09/11 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
S09/11 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo
D10/11 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht
D10/11 Willem II - PSV
D10/11 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle
D10/11 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk
D10/11 AZ Alkmaar - Emmen

Jornada 14 23 al 24/11/2019

S23/11 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
S23/11 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo
S23/11 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
S23/11 ADO Den Haag - Willem II
D24/11 FC Groningen - Feyenoord
D24/11 PSV - sc Heerenveen
D24/11 RKC Waalwijk - Emmen
D24/11 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
D24/11 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente

Jornada 15 29 al 01/12/2019

V29/11 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse
S30/11 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
S30/11 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
S30/11 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag
D01/12 FC Twente - AFC Ajax
D01/12 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
D01/12 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
D01/12 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
D01/12 Emmen - PSV

Jornada 16 06 al 08/12/2019

V06/12 AFC Ajax - Willem II
S07/12 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente
S07/12 VVV-Venlo - Emmen
S07/12 PSV - Fortuna Sittard
S07/12 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
D08/12 Vitesse - Feyenoord
D08/12 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
D08/12 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen
D08/12 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo

Jornada 17 13 al 15/12/2019

V13/12 sc Heerenveen - Willem II
S14/12 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen
S14/12 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk
S14/12 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle
S14/12 FC Twente - Vitesse
D15/12 Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
D15/12 Feyenoord - PSV
D15/12 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax
D15/12 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht