Calendario

Jornada 18 18 al 20/01/2019

V18/01 Vitesse 3 - 2 Excelsior
S19/01 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Utrecht
S19/01 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Feyenoord
S19/01 ADO Den Haag 2 - 4 VVV-Venlo
S19/01 FC Groningen 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
D20/01 Willem II 2 - 0 NAC Breda
D20/01 Emmen 2 - 2 PSV
D20/01 De Graafschap 5 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
D20/01 AFC Ajax 4 - 4 sc Heerenveen

Jornada 19 25 al 27/01/2019

V25/01 NAC Breda 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
S26/01 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
S26/01 Excelsior 2 - 0 De Graafschap
S26/01 PSV 2 - 1 FC Groningen
S26/01 VVV-Venlo 2 - 3 Emmen
D27/01 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Vitesse
D27/01 Feyenoord 6 - 2 AFC Ajax
D27/01 FC Utrecht 0 - 1 Willem II
D27/01 sc Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 20 01 al 03/02/2019

V01/02 De Graafschap 3 - 0 NAC Breda
S02/02 Vitesse 2 - 2 sc Heerenveen
S02/02 Willem II 1 - 2 FC Groningen
S02/02 AFC Ajax 6 - 0 VVV-Venlo
S02/02 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 Emmen
D03/02 Excelsior 2 - 1 Feyenoord
D03/02 PEC Zwolle 4 - 3 FC Utrecht
D03/02 PSV 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
D03/02 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo

Jornada 21 08 al 10/02/2019

V08/02 NAC Breda 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
S09/02 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 AFC Ajax
S09/02 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
S09/02 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 Willem II
S09/02 Feyenoord 4 - 0 De Graafschap
D10/02 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 Excelsior
D10/02 Emmen 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
D10/02 FC Groningen 2 - 1 Vitesse
D10/02 FC Utrecht 2 - 2 PSV

Jornada 22 15 al 17/02/2019

V15/02 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
S16/02 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
S16/02 sc Heerenveen 2 - 2 PSV
S16/02 Heracles Almelo 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
S16/02 Vitesse 3 - 2 Willem II
D17/02 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 NAC Breda
D17/02 FC Groningen 1 - 0 Feyenoord
D17/02 Excelsior 2 - 1 Emmen
D17/02 De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Utrecht

Jornada 23 22 al 24/02/2019

V22/02 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
S23/02 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Excelsior
S23/02 PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 De Graafschap
S23/02 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 sc Heerenveen
S23/02 NAC Breda 0 - 0 FC Groningen
D24/02 ADO Den Haag 1 - 5 AFC Ajax
D24/02 Emmen 0 - 3 Vitesse
D24/02 PSV 1 - 1 Feyenoord
D24/02 Willem II 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 24 01 al 13/03/2019

V01/03 De Graafschap 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
S02/03 Heracles Almelo 1 - 5 FC Utrecht
S02/03 Excelsior 0 - 2 PSV
S02/03 Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC Breda
D03/03 FC Groningen 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo
D03/03 sc Heerenveen 4 - 2 Willem II
D03/03 Feyenoord 4 - 0 Emmen
D03/03 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
X13/03 AFC Ajax 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle

Jornada 25 08 al 10/03/2019

V08/03 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Groningen
S09/03 VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 Excelsior
S09/03 ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 sc Heerenveen
S09/03 PSV 2 - 0 NAC Breda
S09/03 Willem II 3 - 2 De Graafschap
D10/03 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
D10/03 Vitesse 1 - 1 Feyenoord
D10/03 Emmen 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
D10/03 AFC Ajax 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard

Jornada 26 15 al 17/03/2019

V15/03 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 Emmen
S16/03 sc Heerenveen 0 - 3 De Graafschap
S16/03 NAC Breda 0 - 4 FC Utrecht
S16/03 Feyenoord 2 - 3 Willem II
S16/03 Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 Vitesse
D17/03 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 PSV
D17/03 FC Groningen 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
D17/03 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 AFC Ajax
D17/03 Excelsior 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle

Jornada 27 30 al 31/03/2019

S30/03 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
S30/03 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse
S30/03 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo
S30/03 sc Heerenveen - Excelsior
S30/03 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen
D31/03 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo
D31/03 PEC Zwolle - Emmen
D31/03 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord
D31/03 AFC Ajax - PSV

Jornada 28 02 al 04/04/2019

M02/04 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
M02/04 Heracles Almelo - Willem II
M02/04 FC Groningen - De Graafschap
X03/04 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht
X03/04 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
X03/04 Excelsior - NAC Breda
X03/04 Emmen - AFC Ajax
J04/04 PSV - PEC Zwolle
J04/04 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen

Jornada 29 06 al 07/04/2019

S06/04 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht
S06/04 Willem II - AFC Ajax
S06/04 FC Groningen - Excelsior
S06/04 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar
S06/04 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda
D07/04 Emmen - sc Heerenveen
D07/04 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
D07/04 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord
D07/04 Vitesse - PSV

Jornada 30 12 al 14/04/2019

V12/04 NAC Breda - Emmen
S13/04 AFC Ajax - Excelsior
S13/04 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
S13/04 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo
S13/04 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo
D14/04 PSV - De Graafschap
D14/04 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen
D14/04 Willem II - PEC Zwolle
D14/04 FC Utrecht - Vitesse

Jornada 31 19 al 21/04/2019

V19/04 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen
S20/04 Emmen - FC Utrecht
S20/04 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
S20/04 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
S20/04 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap
D21/04 Excelsior - Willem II
D21/04 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax
D21/04 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda
D21/04 PSV - ADO Den Haag

Jornada 32 23 al 25/04/2019

M23/04 De Graafschap - Emmen
M23/04 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
M23/04 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo
X24/04 NAC Breda - Feyenoord
X24/04 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
X24/04 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
X24/04 AFC Ajax - Vitesse
J25/04 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior
J25/04 Willem II - PSV

Jornada 33 28/04/2019

D28/04 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
D28/04 PSV - Heracles Almelo
D28/04 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse
D28/04 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
D28/04 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen
D28/04 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax
D28/04 Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar
D28/04 Emmen - FC Groningen
D28/04 ADO Den Haag - Willem II

Jornada 34 12/05/2019

D12/05 Vitesse - De Graafschap
D12/05 Willem II - Emmen
D12/05 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda
D12/05 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo
D12/05 Heracles Almelo - Excelsior
D12/05 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht
D12/05 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
D12/05 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
D12/05 AZ Alkmaar - PSV