Clasificación

Jornada 5

V13/09 LilleAngers
V13/09 AmiensO. Lyon
S14/09 PSGEstrasburgo
S14/09 GirondinsMetz
S14/09 BrestRennes
S14/09 DijonNîmes
S14/09 MontpellierNiza
D15/09 NantesStade de Reims
D15/09 St. EtienneToulouse
D15/09 MónacoO. Marsella

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1PSG54011121233008092101323
2Rennes5311631021013333210307
3Nantes5311531032102072101333
4O. Marsella5311761021011233210647
5Lille530275933007292002030
6Niza530287921013333201546
7Angers530299933008192002180
8O. Lyon5221124821107143111534
9Girondins522175821103143111444
10Toulouse522167822003063021372
11Stade de Reims521242721102043102223
12Montpellier521244732013262011121
13Brest513135631202152011141
14Nîmes512267521014233021252
15St. Etienne512258520203323102253
16Amiens511358431114442002140
17Metz511348421013233012161
18Estrasburgo503236330213522011011
19Mónaco5023714230125912011251
20Dijon501417130121412002030