Resultados

Jornada 6 18/09 al 20/09/2015

V18/09 Rennes 1 - 1 Lille
S19/09 Stade de Reims1 - 1PSG
S19/09 Guingamp 2 - 1 Gazélec Ajaccio
S19/09 Angers 1 - 0 Troyes
S19/09 Bastia 1 - 3 Niza
S19/09 Caen 2 - 1 Montpellier
D20/09 Girondins 1 - 1 Toulouse
D20/09 St. Etienne 2 - 0 Nantes
D20/09 Mónaco 2 - 3 Lorient
D20/09 O. Marsella1 - 1O. Lyon

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1PSG642010314211042443106110
2Rennes64111051332105273201536
3St. Etienne6411951332105273201436
4Caen6402881232013563201536
5Stade de Reims63211061132106273111444
6Angers6321741131202153201536
7O. Lyon623173930211223210617
8Guingamp630356932014263102143
9Niza6222109831023433120755
10Lorient622289831114343111464
11Mónaco622268830122613210427
12O. Marsella62131167421111372002030
13Girondins614176731114343030333
14Lille614122731111143030113
15Bastia6213911732016463012371
16Nantes621326732012263012041
17Toulouse613279631205453012251
18Troyes6033413340314632002070
19Montpellier601528130031503012131
20Gazélec Ajaccio601518120020304013151