Resultados

Jornada 7 27/07 al 27/07/2019

S27/07 Real Madrid3 - 7Atlético

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Arsenal321073722005161010221
2Benfica220051611003031100213
3Bayern Múnich320153622004161001120
4M. United220031611001031100213
5Atlético211073500000002110734
6Tottenham210144310011201100323
7Fiorentina310236321013331001030
8Juventus201134220113410000000
9Real Madrid3012612220115911001130
10Inter Milán201112100000002011121
11Club Deportivo Guadalajara301215110100012002150
12AC Milan100101000000001001010